Grand campaign with ALBALI PLUS
08 July 2014 [14:08] - TODAY.AZ
You have the chance to buy the trendiest clothes of the season and with a discount and a beneficial installment, too. Unibank and its permanent partner RGA have started a grand summer campaign.
During this summer, the owners of the ALBALI PLUS(ALBALI) plastic cards shopping at the Zara, Bershka, Stradivarius, Pull & Bear, Oysho, FG4 and Massimo Dutti shops will enjoy the discounts of up to 50 percent while being able to pay for their shopping over three and six months, the bank said.
Find the destination of the trendy clothes and advantageous shopping with the Albal? Plus.
The ALBALI PLUS is an international MasterCard-type card. In any country of the world and at any mall or service center you can get the product or service that you like. Put the money on your card and use it at any time; besides, you can withdraw cash at the cashlines of Unibank without any commission fee. The ALBALI PLUS gives you the opportunity to shop online - fast and safe. The customers can also use those cards at the cashlines and POS-terminals of other banks.
Unibank has aggregated all of its customers' needs and desires in the ALBALI PLUS card.
Now, every customer of Unibank who is holding just one card can use various banking services. Being an international card, the ALBALI PLUS is also a combination of the following four bank products: a very-very profitable installment card, a grace-period credit card and the beneficial deposit and debit cards.
ALBALI PLUS - fulfill your wishes!
Unibank -bank for everyone.