Nar Mobile pleases its subscribers with roaming reward program
01 September 2014 [13:15] - TODAY.AZ
Nar Mobile presents a very beneficial exclusive service for its subscribers traveling abroad - the Roaming Reward Program. According to this Program, all travelers who are the Nar Mobile subscribers will be able to accumulate flying miles points per each minute of their roaming service used. Subscribers actively using such Roaming Service of mobile operator can get many privileges at the expense of their points, e.g. free air tickets or hotel accommodation among air carriers and hotels which are partnering with Nar Mobile.
The Nar Mobile subscribers wishing to obtain additional points per each minute of their roaming service can join to the Roaming Award Program for free. Thanks to the miles and points and regardless how much the phone calls, SMS or mobile internet are used, those Mobile subscriber who travels often and uses roaming service a lot, will get air tickets for free from such air companies as AZAL, Turkish Airlines, Air France, Qatar Airways and Ukraine International Airlines. They will also get a chance to stay free of charge in hotels related to the Hilton and Marriott.
Azerbaijan's fastest growing mobile operator Nar Mobile serves its subscribers since 2007. Since its creation, Nar Mobile remained always committed to its policy of affordable prices providing an exceptional value for its customers via a variety of attractive tariff offerings. Beyond the convenient voice tariffs, it has also offers a great variety of choice and best value for its internet packages and a single price for each roaming zone.