New campaign from Nar Mobile
06 June 2014 [14:14] - TODAY.AZ
In order to promote the sale of mobile phones commercialized under the brand name of Nar, a new Nar smartphone campaign has started. According to the campaign, any person buying Nar smartphone will get a chance to get it fully reimbursed after all. Nar smpartphone has Android OS, 2-core processor, Nar Application and offers 1 mln+ programmes from Google Store.
If Nar Mobile subscribers joining to this campaign increase their balance for at least 5AZN, they will get 11AZN within 7 months as a bonus and will be able to use this balance for on-net calls and SMS. Furthermore, subscribers can also get an opportunity to receive 250Mb of mobile internet traffic. All bonuses will be loaded onto new Nar numbers each month.
Additional information can be obtained at our webpage:
Azerbaijan's fastest growing mobile operator Nar Mobile serves its subscribers since 2007. Since its creation, Nar Mobile remained always committed to its policy of affordable prices providing an exceptional value for its customers via a variety of attractive tariff offerings. Beyond the convenient voice tariffs, it has also offers a great variety of choice and best value for its internet packages and a single price for each roaming zone.